Tagesanlässe und Camps

März 2019

Di., 19.

Hallenbad Muttenz Baselstrasse 89, 4132 Muttenz

Fr., 22.

Airzone GmbH Nordringstrasse 9, 4702 Oensingen

So., 24. - Di., 26.

Zschokke-Haus Gerschnialp, 6390 Engelberg

Fr., 29. - Sa., 30.

Berner Oberland/Zentralschweiz

Sa., 30.

Halle 4, Leonhard-Schulhaus Leonhardstrasse 15, 4051 Basel

So., 31. - Di., 02.

Berner Oberland Schweiz

April 2019

Do., 04. - Sa., 06.

Jungfraugebiet Berner Oberland/Wallis

Sa., 06.

CrossFit HelvetiX Hagenaustrasse 29, 4056 Basel

Sa., 06. - So., 07.

tanzbar Hauptstrasse 129, 4102 Binningen

Sa., 06. - So., 07.

CityGolf Bachgraben Hegenheimermattweg 202a, 4123 Allschwil

Sa., 13.

Halle 1 & 2 & 3, Leonhard-Schulhaus Leonhardstrasse 15, 4051 Basel

Sa., 13.

PARA-SPORT-CLUB Triengen 6234 Triengen

Mi., 24.

grosse Wiese neben Hofstrasse 82, Kraftwerkinsel Birsfelden 4127 Birsfelden

Do., 25.

Petersplatz 4051 Basel

Mai 2019

Do., 02.

Petersplatz 4051 Basel

Do., 02.

Gartenbad St. Jakob St. Jakobs-Strasse 400, 4052 Basel

Fr., 03.

Spirit – Studio für Yoga & Pilates Gundeldinger Feld, Halle 2, Dornacherstrasse 192, 4053 Basel

Sa., 04.

Halle 2, Corrientes, Gundeldinger Feld Dornacherstrasse 192, 4053 Basel

Mi., 08.

grosse Wiese neben Hofstrasse 82, Kraftwerkinsel Birsfelden 4127 Birsfelden

Do., 09.

unter der Schwarzwaldbrücke, Seite Grossbasel, Bootshaus Kanusport Breite St. Alban-Rheinweg 242a, 4052 Basel

Do., 09.

Petersplatz 4051 Basel

Sa., 11.

Sempachersee Kanton Luzern

Sa., 11.

Jura, Creux du Van 2023 Gorgier

Sa., 11.

Halle 4, Leonhard-Schulhaus Leonhardstrasse 15, 4051 Basel

Di., 14.

Margarethenpark 4053 Basel

Mi., 15.

grosse Wiese neben Hofstrasse 82, Kraftwerkinsel Birsfelden 4127 Birsfelden

Do., 16.

Petersplatz 4051 Basel

Sa., 18.

Vogelberg Jura

Di., 21.

Margarethenpark 4053 Basel

Mi., 22.

Treffpunkt: Theodorskirche am Wettsteinplatz, Basel Umgebung 4000 Basel

Mi., 22.

grosse Wiese neben Hofstrasse 82, Kraftwerkinsel Birsfelden 4127 Birsfelden

Do., 23.

unter der Schwarzwaldbrücke, Seite Grossbasel, Bootshaus Kanusport Breite St. Alban-Rheinweg 242a, 4052 Basel

Do., 23.

Petersplatz 4051 Basel

Sa., 25.

Raum Unisport, Leonhard-Schulhaus Leonhardstrasse 15, 4051 Basel

Sa., 25.

Segelschule Neuhaus Thunersee Seestrasse 121, 3800 Unterseen

Sa., 25.

Halle 2 Ost, Corrientes, Gundeldinger Feld Dornacherstrasse 192, 4053 Basel

So., 26.

Segelschule Neuhaus Thunersee Seestrasse 121, 3800 Unterseen

Do., 30. - Sa., 01.

Sportanlagen St. Jakob Grosse Allee, 4052 Basel

Juni 2019

Sa., 01.

Bern 3000 Bern

So., 02. - Mo., 03.

Brüggligrat 2544 Bettlach

Fr., 07.

Airzone GmbH Nordringstrasse 9, 4702 Oensingen

Sa., 08.

Klettersteig Brunnistöckli + Zittergrad 6390 Engelberg

Do., 13.

Wildwasserkanal "Parc des Eaux Vives", 68300 Huningue (FR)

Fr., 14. - Sa., 15.

Wallis

Fr., 14.

unter der Schwarzwaldbrücke, Seite Grossbasel, Bootshaus Kanusport Breite St. Alban-Rheinweg 242a, 4052 Basel

Sa., 15.

Arboldswil 4424 Arboldswil, Jura

So., 16.

Jura, Klus 4710 Klus

Sa., 22. - So., 23.

Voralpen

So., 23.

Wildwasserkanal "Parc des Eaux Vives", 68300 Huningue (FR)

So., 23. - Do., 27.

Cremia Comer See, 22010 Como (IT)

Mo., 24. - Mi., 26.

Zentralschweiz Schweiz

Fr., 28. - So., 30.

Naturpark Thal, Gästehaus Probstenberg 4716 Welschenrohr

So., 30.

Hochrhein 4334 Sisseln

Juli 2019

Sa., 06. - So., 07.

Berner Oberland, Brienzersee Kanton Bern

Sa., 06.

Dallenwil, Flugschule Luftarena Bürerhof 3, 6383 Dallenwill

Fr., 19. - Sa., 20.

Engstligenalp 3715 Adelboden

So., 28. - Di., 30.

Berner Oberland Schweiz

August 2019

Mo., 05. - Mi., 07.

(4153m ü. M.), Wallis, Bishorn 3928 Oberems

Sa., 10. - So., 11.

Rhein, Laufenburg 5080 Laufenburg

Mo., 12. - Fr., 16.

Segelschule Neuhaus Thunersee Seestrasse 121, 3800 Unterseen

Do., 15. - Fr., 16.

Segelschule Neuhaus Thunersee Seestrasse 121, 3800 Unterseen

So., 18. - So., 25.

Kroatien, Dubrovnik Kroatien

Fr., 23. - Sa., 24.

Zentralschweiz, Etzlihütte SAC 6475 Silenen

Mo., 26. - Fr., 30.

Segelschule Neuhaus Thunersee Seestrasse 121, 3800 Unterseen

September 2019

So., 01. - So., 08.

Ägäis, Athen Griechenland

Do., 05. - Sa., 07.

Ponte Brolla 6652 Locarno

Fr., 13. - So., 15.

(3901m ü. M.), Bernina, Piz Palü Berninagruppe

nach oben